Понедельник, 15 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 Т/с "Клон" 1, 2 с. (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"
Вторник, 16 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 Т/с "Клон" 1, 2 с. (12+)
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 Т/с "Клон" 3, 4 с. (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"
Среда, 17 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 Т/с "Клон" 3, 4 с. (12+)
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 Т/с "Клон" 5, 6 с. (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"
Четверг, 18 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 Т/с "Клон" 5, 6 с. (12+)
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 Т/с "Клон" 7, 8 с. (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"
Пятница, 19 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 Т/с "Клон" 7, 8 с. (12+)
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 Т/с "Клон" 9, 10 с. (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"
Суббота, 20 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 "Королева декора"
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"
Воскресение, 21 апреля
7:05 "Шеф-повар"
7:30 "Готовим вместе"
9:00 "Королева декора"
10:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
12:00 "Готовим вместе"
13:35 "Удачный проект"
14:15 "Шесть соток"
15:00 Телемагазин
16:30 "Судебные дела" (12+)
18:00 "Семейный суд" (12+)
19:30 "Касается каждого" (12+)
21:00 "Касается каждого" (12+)
22:25 "Судебные дела" (12+)
23:50 "Семейный суд" (12+)
1:25 "Квадратный метр"
2:20 "Готовим вместе"
3:50 "Шеф-повар"
4:40 "Шесть соток"
5:25 "Удачный проект"
6:05 "Квадратный метр"